| Tour | FnF 2026 Statistics |
| Sorties | 36 |
| First sortie | 28.08.2026 13:58 |
| Last sortie | 29.08.2026 17:25 |
| Flight time | 3 hours 1 minute |
| Ratio | 0.83 |
| Relive | 15 |
| Disco | 2 |
| Bullets fired | 3934 |
| Bullets hits | 520 |
| Gun Accuracy | 13.2% |
| Rockets fired | 0 |
| Rockets hits | 0 |
| Rockets Accuracy | 0% |
| Dropped bombs | 50 |
| Hits Bombs | 0 |
| Bomb Accuracy | 0% |
| Score | 80 |
| CE | 0.0 |
| KD | 0.3 |
| WL | 0.6 |
| KS | 0.1 |
| KH | 1.7 |
| Fairplay | 99 |
| Fighters | 5 |
| Fighters (static) | 0 |
| TwoSeats | 1 |
| Bombers | 1 |
| Pilots | 2 |
| Gunners | 0 |
| Assisted | 1 |
| Unconfirmed AK | 0 |
| AI Fighters | 0 |
| AI TwoSeats | 0 |
| AI Bombers | 0 |
| AI Pilots | 0 |
| AI Gunners | 1 |
| Friendly planes | 2 |
| Friendly pilots | 0 |
| Friendly gunners | 2 |
| Aerostats | 1 |
| Light tanks | 0 |
| Heavy tanks | 0 |
| Tanks (static) | 0 |
| Locomotives | 0 |
| Wagons | 0 |
| Light ships | 0 |
| Middle ships | 0 |
| Heavy ships | 0 |
| Ships (static) | 0 |
| Submarines | 0 |
| Vehicles | 0 |
| Vehicles (static) | 0 |
| Planes no TO | 0 |
| Artillery | 0 |
| Artillery (static) | 0 |
| Infantry | 0 |
| MachineGuns | 0 |
| AAA | 1 |
| AA MachineGuns | 1 |
| Friendly Ground Units | 0 |
| Bridges | 0 |
| Airfields | 0 |
| Railway Stations | 0 |
| Factories | 0 |
| Firing Point | 0 |
| Friendly Buildings | 0 |
| Date | FT | Type | Status | Score | AK | GK | Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 17:25 | 0:13:01 | Hanriot HD.2 | shotdown (dead) | 6 | 1 | 0 | NW - Spring - Beaucamp |
| 29.08.2026 17:13 | 0:08:28 | Felixstowe F2A | shotdown (dead) | 8 | 0 | 0 | NW - Spring - Beaucamp |
| 29.08.2026 17:10 | 0:00:36 | S.E.5a | crashed | 0 | 0 | 0 | NW - Spring - Beaucamp |
| 28.08.2026 19:09 | 0:16:34 | Breguet 14.B2 | in flight disco | 0 | 0 | 0 | NW - Spring - Verdun -late- |
| 28.08.2026 19:00 | 0:07:18 | Nieuport 28.C1 | crashed (wounded) | 3 | 0 | 0 | NW - Spring - Verdun -late- |
| 28.08.2026 18:49 | 0:08:28 | Sopwith Camel | crashed (killed) | 9 | 0 | 0 | NW - Spring - Verdun -late- |
| 28.08.2026 18:40 | 0:07:11 | SPAD 7.C1 180hp | crashed (wounded) | 0 | 0 | 0 | NW - Spring - Verdun -late- |
| 28.08.2026 18:38 | 0:01:23 | Sopwith Camel | crashed (wounded) | 0 | 0 | 0 | NW - Spring - Verdun -late- |
| 28.08.2026 17:30 | 0:12:00 | Pfalz D.XII | crashed (wounded) | 0 | 0 | 0 | NW - Metz Bomber Offensive |
| 28.08.2026 17:20 | 0:06:51 | Nieuport 28.C1 | crashed (dead) | 1 | 0 | 1 | NW - Metz Bomber Offensive |
| Type | FT | Sorties | Score | AK | GK | LP | RL | CE | KD | WL | KS | KH | g.Acc | b.Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felixstowe F2A | 0:20 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 5.4% | 0% |
| Fokker D.VIII | 0:08 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 31.5% | 0% |
| Sopwith Camel | 0:11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8% | 0% |
| SPAD 7.C1 180hp | 0:13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 11.8% | 0% |
| Hanriot HD.2 | 0:13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 17.7% | 0% |
| Breguet 14.B2 | 0:21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 9.3% | 0% |
| R.E.8 | 0:08 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Nieuport 28.C1 | 0:22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.3% | 0% |
| S.E.5a | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Airco D.H.4 | 0:03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Pfalz D.XII | 0:13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.7% | 0% |
| SPAD 7.C1 150hp | 0:02 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Albatros D.III | 0:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.5% | 0% |
| Sopwith Strutter B | 0:01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Sopwith Strutter | 0:05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Albatros D.II lt | 0:11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Sopwith Triplane | 0:02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Albatros D.II | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Nieuport 17.C1 | 0:11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.5% | 0% |
| Date | Status | FT | Sorties | Score | AK | GK | CE | WL | KS | KH | Acc | Ratio | Disco |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 17:25 | dead | 0:13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 17.7% | 1.00 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 17:13 | dead | 0:32 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8% | 1.23 | 1 |
| 28.08.2026 18:49 | killed | 0:29 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7% | 1.17 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 17:20 | dead | 0:08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.3% | 0.35 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 17:08 | dead | 0:07 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.58 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 17:03 | dead | 0:04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.47 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 16:49 | dead | 0:08 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 31.5% | 0.85 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 16:42 | dead | 0:32 | 6 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 9.6% | 1.18 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 15:44 | dead | 0:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1.78 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 15:41 | dead | 0:01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1.80 | 0 |
| Opponent | TatersMCC ‑ won | TatersMCC ‑ lost | WL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plow3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Redragon004 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| pro321pvp | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| DragonThief01a | 6 | 3 | 2 |
|
Bronze Pilot Badge Bronze Pilot Badge is given to novice pilots in combat sorties |